El Correo
Bilbao Basket

Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid3330329742590
2. Kirolbet Baskonia3324928632591
3. FC Barcelona Lassa33231029302607
4. Valencia Basket33221127402495
5. Herbalife Gran Canaria33191427632702
6. Unicaja33191427002546
7. MoraBanc Andorra33181528112718
8. Iberostar Tenerife33181525752552
9. UCAM Murcia33171625532512
10. Montakit Fuenlabrada33161725572736
11. Movistar Estudiantes33161727842821
12. Monbus Obradoiro33141925732659
13. Delteco GBC33132026722770
14. San Pablo Burgos33122126852875
15. Divina Seguros Joventut33112226242753
16. Tecnyconta Zaragoza33102326962906
17. RETAbet Bilbao Basket3382525062753
18. Real Betis Energía Plus3372625672987