Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
21 al 03 de mayo
S 21/04 19:00h Movistar DeportesObradoiroObradoiroEstudiantesEstudiantes
S 21/04 19:00h Movistar DeportesTenerifeTenerifeFuenlabradaFuenlabrada
D 22/04 12:30h Movistar DeportesBilbao BasketBilbao BasketMoraBancMoraBanc
D 22/04 12:30h Movistar DeportesBurgosBurgosJoventutJoventut
D 22/04 12:30h Movistar DeportesFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaDelteco GBCDelteco GBC
D 22/04 12:30h Movistar DeportesReal BetisReal BetisGran CanariaGran Canaria
D 22/04 12:30h Movistar DeportesUCAM MurciaUCAM MurciaZaragozaZaragoza
D 22/04 18:30h #0Valencia BasketValencia BasketUnicajaUnicaja
J 03/05 18:00h #0Real MadridReal MadridKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia

Clasificación


PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid282532527220125
2Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia282082401218720
3FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona281992502223219
4Valencia BasketValencia Basket281992352214419
5UnicajaUnicaja2817112310214917
6Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria2816122369231816
7MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc2816122386228816
8UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia2815132166212415
9Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada2815132151228715
10Iberostar TenerifeTenerife2814142165216214
11Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes2813152339235713
12Delteco GBCDelteco GBC2812162287234212
13Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro2811172137223811
14San Pablo BurgosBurgos2810182268244410
15Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza28820226924588
16RETAbet Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket28820214023488
17Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut28721219323457
18Real Betis Energía PlusReal Betis28721219225307
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid141311273106813
2Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia151321328113913
3FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona1495130610889
4Valencia BasketValencia Basket141221224103212
5UnicajaUnicaja141131217106011
6Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria141221242111312
7MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc141131223110611
8UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia13859649208
9Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1486110711148
10Iberostar TenerifeTenerife141041149106710
11Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes1495116611069
12Delteco GBCDelteco GBC1569124112476
13Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro137610409907
14San Pablo BurgosBurgos1349106711534
15Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza1569127613126
16RETAbet Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket1468110911126
17Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut1468110011016
18Real Betis Energía PlusReal Betis14410115012444
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid141221254113312
2Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia1376107310487
3FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona141041196114410
4Valencia BasketValencia Basket1477112811127
5UnicajaUnicaja1468109310896
6Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria14410112712054
7MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc1459116311825
8UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia1578120212047
9Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1477104411737
10Iberostar TenerifeTenerife14410101610954
11Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes14410117312514
12Delteco GBCDelteco GBC1367104610956
13Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro15411109712484
14San Pablo BurgosBurgos1569120112916
15Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza1321199311462
16RETAbet Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket14212103112362
17Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut14113109312441
18Real Betis Energía PlusReal Betis14311104212863
EuroligaEurocupDescenso