Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
21 de enero
D 21/01 17:00h FinalizadoDelteco GBCDelteco GBCReal MadridReal Madrid
D 21/01 18:30h FinalizadoMoraBancMoraBancFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
D 21/01 18:30h FinalizadoJoventutJoventutUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
D 21/01 18:30h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaBurgosBurgos
D 21/01 18:30h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeEstudiantesEstudiantes
D 21/01 18:30h FinalizadoBaskoniaBaskoniaReal BetisReal Betis
D 21/01 18:30h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaGran CanariaGran Canaria
D 21/01 18:30h FinalizadoBilbao BasketBilbao BasketObradoiroObradoiro
D 21/01 18:30h FinalizadoValencia BasketValencia BasketFuenlabradaFuenlabrada

Clasificación


PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid171611565134616
2Valencia BasketValencia Basket171251426129512
3FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona171161528138511
4Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada171161311135811
5UnicajaUnicaja171071376126810
6BaskoniaBaskonia171071412136410
7Iberostar TenerifeTenerife171071308127110
8UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia1798134313159
9Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria1798144314269
10MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc1789142213948
11Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro1789127413318
12Delteco GBCDelteco GBC17710133913437
13Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes17710139314257
14RETAbet Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket17611134914276
15San Pablo BurgosBurgos17611135814916
16Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza17512136614595
17Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut17413132314494
18Real Betis Energía PlusReal Betis17413127814674
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid8717456407
2Valencia BasketValencia Basket9818066768
3FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona9548157235
4Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada8716425997
5UnicajaUnicaja8717035907
6BaskoniaBaskonia9727626917
7Iberostar TenerifeTenerife9727316527
8UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia8446035924
9Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria8717246427
10MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc9637787266
11Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro8536325915
12Delteco GBCDelteco GBC9457106924
13Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes8536536285
14RETAbet Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket9457097244
15San Pablo BurgosBurgos8266347122
16Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza9457877814
17Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut9457087204
18Real Betis Energía PlusReal Betis8266156782
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid9908207069
2Valencia BasketValencia Basket8446206194
3FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona8627136626
4Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada9456697594
5UnicajaUnicaja9366736783
6BaskoniaBaskonia8356506733
7Iberostar TenerifeTenerife8355776193
8UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia9547407235
9Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria9277197842
10MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc8266446682
11Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro9366427403
12Delteco GBCDelteco GBC8356296513
13Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes9277407972
14RETAbet Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket8266407032
15San Pablo BurgosBurgos9457247794
16Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza8175796781
17Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut8086157290
18Real Betis Energía PlusReal Betis9276637892
EuroligaEurocupDescenso