>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
29 al 01 de octubre
V 29/09 21:00h #0FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBaskoniaBaskonia
S 30/09 00:00h EstudiantesEstudiantesJoventutJoventut
S 30/09 19:30h Movistar DeportesFuenlabradaFuenlabradaBilbao BasketBilbao Basket
S 30/09 20:00h Movistar DeportesObradoiroObradoiroZaragozaZaragoza
D 01/10 12:30h UCAM MurciaUCAM MurciaUnicajaUnicaja
D 01/10 12:30h Real BetisReal BetisValencia BasketValencia Basket
D 01/10 12:30h BurgosBurgosTenerifeTenerife
D 01/10 13:00h Movistar DeportesGran CanariaGran CanariaGuipúzcoa BasketGuipúzcoa Basket
D 01/10 18:30h #0Real MadridReal MadridMoraBancMoraBanc

Clasificación


PJPGPPPFPCPT
1BaskoniaBaskonia000000
2Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut000000
3FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona000000
4Guipuzcoa BasketGuipúzcoa Basket000000
5Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria000000
6Iberostar TenerifeTenerife000000
7Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro000000
8Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada000000
9MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc000000
10Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes000000
11Real Betis Energía PlusReal Betis000000
12Real MadridReal Madrid000000
13RETAbet Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket000000
14San Pablo BurgosBurgos000000
15Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza000000
16UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia000000
17UnicajaUnicaja000000
18Valencia BasketValencia Basket000000
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1BaskoniaBaskonia000000
2Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut000000
3FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona000000
4Guipuzcoa BasketGuipúzcoa Basket000000
5Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria000000
6Iberostar TenerifeTenerife000000
7Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro000000
8Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada000000
9MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc000000
10Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes000000
11Real Betis Energía PlusReal Betis000000
12Real MadridReal Madrid000000
13RETAbet Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket000000
14San Pablo BurgosBurgos000000
15Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza000000
16UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia000000
17UnicajaUnicaja000000
18Valencia BasketValencia Basket000000
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1BaskoniaBaskonia000000
2Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut000000
3FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona000000
4Guipuzcoa BasketGuipúzcoa Basket000000
5Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria000000
6Iberostar TenerifeTenerife000000
7Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro000000
8Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada000000
9MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc000000
10Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes000000
11Real Betis Energía PlusReal Betis000000
12Real MadridReal Madrid000000
13RETAbet Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket000000
14San Pablo BurgosBurgos000000
15Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza000000
16UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia000000
17UnicajaUnicaja000000
18Valencia BasketValencia Basket000000
EuroligaEurocupDescenso