El Correo
Bilbao Basket

Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Valencia Basket2418619811792
2. Iberostar Tenerife2518719431782
3. Real Madrid2417720781857
4. FC Barcelona Lassa2417719931828
5. Baskonia2417720311868
6. Herbalife Gran Canaria2517821171870
7. Unicaja2415919691873
8. MoraBanc Andorra24121219732022
9. RETAbet Bilbao Basket24111318581949
10. Montakit Fuenlabrada25111419662081
11. UCAM Murcia25101519792000
12. Movistar Estudiantes25101520082054
13. Real Betis Energía Plus2481618192008
14. Divina Seguros Joventut2581719002015
15. Tecnyconta Zaragoza2581719872115
16. Río Natura Monbus Obradoiro2471718102004
17. ICL Manresa2542118452139