Grupo A | |||||
V 24/11 20:00 Finalizado | Montenegro | España | |||
V 24/11 20:30 Finalizado | Eslovenia | Bielorrusia | |||
Grupo B | |||||
V 24/11 17:00 Finalizado | Turquía | Letonia | |||
V 24/11 19:00 Finalizado | Suecia | Ucrania | |||
Grupo C | |||||
V 24/11 18:15 Finalizado | Polonia | Hungría | |||
V 24/11 19:00 Finalizado | Kosovo | Lituania | |||
Grupo D | |||||
V 24/11 20:00 Finalizado | Holanda | Croacia | |||
V 24/11 20:15 Finalizado | Italia | Rumanía | |||
Grupo E | |||||
V 24/11 18:45 Finalizado | Bosnia Herzegovina | Rusia | |||
V 24/11 20:30 Finalizado | Bélgica | Francia | |||
Grupo F | |||||
V 24/11 18:00 Finalizado | Bulgaria | Finlandia | |||
V 24/11 18:00 Finalizado | República Checa | Islandia | |||
Grupo G | |||||
V 24/11 19:30 Finalizado | Alemania | Georgia | |||
V 24/11 20:00 Finalizado | Serbia | Austria | |||
Grupo H | |||||
V 24/11 13:00 Finalizado | Israel | Estonia | |||
V 24/11 20:30 Finalizado | G. Bretaña | Grecia | |||
Grupo A | |||||
D 26/11 17:30 Finalizado | Bielorrusia | Montenegro | |||
D 26/11 19:30 Finalizado | España | Eslovenia | |||
Grupo B | |||||
D 26/11 16:00 Finalizado | Letonia | Suecia | |||
D 26/11 17:00 Finalizado | Ucrania | Turquía | |||
Grupo C | |||||
D 26/11 18:30 Finalizado | Lituania | Polonia | |||
D 26/11 19:00 Finalizado | Hungría | Kosovo | |||
Grupo D | |||||
D 26/11 18:00 Finalizado | Croacia | Italia | |||
D 26/11 18:00 Finalizado | Rumanía | Holanda | |||
Grupo E | |||||
L 27/11 15:00 Finalizado | Rusia | Bélgica | |||
L 27/11 20:45 Finalizado | Francia | Bosnia Herzegovina | |||
Grupo F | |||||
L 27/11 17:30 Finalizado | Finlandia | República Checa | |||
L 27/11 20:45 Finalizado | Islandia | Bulgaria | |||
Grupo G | |||||
L 27/11 20:00 Finalizado | Serbia | Georgia | |||
L 27/11 20:20 Finalizado | Austria | Alemania | |||
Grupo H | |||||
L 27/11 16:00 Finalizado | Grecia | Israel | |||
L 27/11 18:00 Finalizado | Estonia | G. Bretaña | |||
Grupo A | |||||
V 23/02 17:30 Finalizado | Bielorrusia | España | |||
V 23/02 20:00 Finalizado | Montenegro | Eslovenia | |||
Grupo B | |||||
V 23/02 18:30 Finalizado | Letonia | Ucrania | |||
V 23/02 19:00 Finalizado | Suecia | Turquía | |||
Grupo C | |||||
V 23/02 18:45 Finalizado | Lituania | Hungría | |||
V 23/02 19:00 Finalizado | Polonia | Kosovo | |||
Grupo D | |||||
V 23/02 18:00 Finalizado | Croacia | Rumanía | |||
V 23/02 20:15 Finalizado | Italia | Holanda | |||
Grupo E | |||||
V 23/02 20:00 Finalizado | Bosnia Herzegovina | Bélgica | |||
V 23/02 20:45 Finalizado | Francia | Rusia | |||
Grupo F | |||||
V 23/02 17:00 Finalizado | Bulgaria | República Checa | |||
V 23/02 20:45 Finalizado | Islandia | Finlandia | |||
Grupo G | |||||
V 23/02 18:00 Finalizado | Austria | Georgia | |||
V 23/02 19:30 Finalizado | Alemania | Serbia | |||
Grupo H | |||||
V 23/02 13:00 Finalizado | Israel | G. Bretaña | |||
V 23/02 17:30 Finalizado | Grecia | Estonia | |||
Grupo A | |||||
L 26/02 17:30 Finalizado | Bielorrusia | Eslovenia | |||
L 26/02 19:00 Finalizado | España | Montenegro | |||
Grupo B | |||||
L 26/02 18:00 Finalizado | Ucrania | Suecia | |||
L 26/02 18:30 Finalizado | Letonia | Turquía | |||
Grupo C | |||||
L 26/02 18:30 Finalizado | Lituania | Kosovo | |||
L 26/02 20:00 Finalizado | Hungría | Polonia | |||
Grupo D | |||||
L 26/02 18:00 Finalizado | Rumanía | Italia | |||
L 26/02 20:00 Finalizado | Croacia | Holanda | |||
Grupo E | |||||
D 25/02 15:00 Finalizado | Rusia | Bosnia Herzegovina | |||
D 25/02 15:00 Finalizado | Francia | Bélgica | |||
Grupo F | |||||
D 25/02 17:00 Finalizado | Islandia | República Checa | |||
D 25/02 18:30 Finalizado | Finlandia | Bulgaria | |||
Grupo G | |||||
D 25/02 16:00 Finalizado | Georgia | Alemania | |||
D 25/02 20:20 Finalizado | Austria | Serbia | |||
Grupo H | |||||
D 25/02 16:00 Finalizado | Estonia | Israel | |||
D 25/02 17:00 Finalizado | Grecia | G. Bretaña | |||
Grupo A | |||||
J 28/06 20:00 Finalizado | Eslovenia | España | |||
J 28/06 21:00 Finalizado | Montenegro | Bielorrusia | |||
Grupo B | |||||
J 28/06 18:30 Finalizado | Suecia | Letonia | |||
J 28/06 19:00 Finalizado | Turquía | Ucrania | |||
Grupo C | |||||
J 28/06 19:00 Finalizado | Polonia | Lituania | |||
J 28/06 20:30 Finalizado | Kosovo | Hungría | |||
Grupo D | |||||
J 28/06 20:00 Finalizado | Holanda | Rumanía | |||
J 28/06 20:45 Finalizado | Italia | Croacia | |||
Grupo E | |||||
V 29/06 20:30 Finalizado | Bélgica | Rusia | |||
V 29/06 20:30 Finalizado | Bosnia Herzegovina | Francia | |||
Grupo F | |||||
V 29/06 17:00 Finalizado | Bulgaria | Islandia | |||
V 29/06 18:00 Finalizado | República Checa | Finlandia | |||
Grupo G | |||||
V 29/06 17:00 Finalizado | Georgia | Serbia | |||
V 29/06 19:30 Finalizado | Alemania | Austria | |||
Grupo H | |||||
J 28/06 18:40 Finalizado | Israel | Grecia | |||
V 29/06 20:30 Finalizado | G. Bretaña | Estonia | |||
Grupo A | |||||
D 01/07 18:30 Finalizado | España | Bielorrusia | |||
D 01/07 20:00 Finalizado | Eslovenia | Montenegro | |||
Grupo B | |||||
D 01/07 15:00 Finalizado | Ucrania | Letonia | |||
D 01/07 17:00 Finalizado | Turquía | Suecia | |||
Grupo C | |||||
D 01/07 20:00 Finalizado | Hungría | Lituania | |||
D 01/07 20:30 Finalizado | Kosovo | Polonia | |||
Grupo D | |||||
D 01/07 18:00 Finalizado | Holanda | Italia | |||
D 01/07 18:00 Finalizado | Rumanía | Croacia | |||
Grupo E | |||||
L 02/07 18:00 Finalizado | Rusia | Francia | |||
L 02/07 20:30 Finalizado | Bélgica | Bosnia Herzegovina | |||
Grupo F | |||||
L 02/07 17:45 Finalizado | Finlandia | Islandia | |||
L 02/07 18:00 Finalizado | República Checa | Bulgaria | |||
Grupo G | |||||
L 02/07 17:00 Finalizado | Georgia | Austria | |||
L 02/07 20:00 Finalizado | Serbia | Alemania | |||
Grupo H | |||||
L 02/07 18:00 Finalizado | Estonia | Grecia | |||
L 02/07 20:30 Finalizado | G. Bretaña | Israel |
Grupo I | |||||
V 14/09 18:00 Finalizado | Ucrania | España | |||
V 14/09 18:30 Finalizado | Letonia | Eslovenia | |||
V 14/09 19:00 Finalizado | Turquía | Montenegro | |||
Grupo J | |||||
V 14/09 20:00 Finalizado | Holanda | Hungría | |||
V 14/09 20:15 Finalizado | Croacia | Lituania | |||
V 14/09 20:15 Finalizado | Italia | Polonia | |||
Grupo K | |||||
J 13/09 17:00 Finalizado | Bulgaria | Francia | |||
J 13/09 18:00 Finalizado | República Checa | Rusia | |||
J 13/09 18:00 Finalizado | Finlandia | Bosnia Herzegovina | |||
Grupo L | |||||
J 13/09 18:00 Finalizado | Estonia | Alemania | |||
J 13/09 19:00 Finalizado | Israel | Georgia | |||
J 13/09 20:00 Finalizado | Grecia | Serbia | |||
Grupo I | |||||
L 17/09 19:00 Finalizado | España | Letonia | |||
L 17/09 20:00 Finalizado | Eslovenia | Turquía | |||
L 17/09 20:15 Finalizado | Montenegro | Ucrania | |||
Grupo J | |||||
L 17/09 18:00 Finalizado | Hungría | Italia | |||
L 17/09 18:30 Finalizado | Lituania | Holanda | |||
L 17/09 21:00 Finalizado | Polonia | Croacia | |||
Grupo K | |||||
D 16/09 17:00 Finalizado | Francia | Finlandia | |||
D 16/09 17:00 Finalizado | Rusia | Bulgaria | |||
D 16/09 20:00 Finalizado | Bosnia Herzegovina | República Checa | |||
Grupo L | |||||
D 16/09 17:00 Finalizado | Georgia | Grecia | |||
D 16/09 18:00 Finalizado | Alemania | Israel | |||
D 16/09 20:15 Finalizado | Serbia | Estonia | |||
Grupo I | |||||
J 29/11 17:00 Finalizado | Turquía | España | |||
J 29/11 18:00 Finalizado | Ucrania | Eslovenia | |||
J 29/11 18:30 Finalizado | Letonia | Montenegro | |||
Grupo J | |||||
J 29/11 18:00 Finalizado | Croacia | Hungría | |||
J 29/11 20:00 Finalizado | Holanda | Polonia | |||
J 29/11 20:15 Finalizado | Italia | Lituania | |||
Grupo K | |||||
V 30/11 18:00 Finalizado | República Checa | Francia | |||
V 30/11 18:00 Finalizado | Finlandia | Rusia | |||
V 30/11 18:00 Finalizado | Bulgaria | Bosnia Herzegovina | |||
Grupo L | |||||
V 30/11 13:00 Finalizado | Israel | Serbia | |||
V 30/11 18:00 Finalizado | Grecia | Alemania | |||
V 30/11 18:00 Finalizado | Estonia | Georgia | |||
Grupo I | |||||
D 02/12 17:00 Finalizado | Eslovenia | Letonia | |||
D 02/12 18:00 Finalizado | España | Ucrania | |||
D 02/12 19:00 Finalizado | Montenegro | Turquía | |||
Grupo J | |||||
D 02/12 16:00 Finalizado | Hungría | Holanda | |||
D 02/12 18:30 Finalizado | Lituania | Croacia | |||
D 02/12 20:15 Finalizado | Polonia | Italia | |||
Grupo K | |||||
L 03/12 17:30 Finalizado | Rusia | República Checa | |||
L 03/12 19:00 Finalizado | Francia | Bulgaria | |||
L 03/12 19:00 Finalizado | Bosnia Herzegovina | Finlandia | |||
Grupo L | |||||
L 03/12 16:00 Finalizado | Georgia | Israel | |||
L 03/12 20:00 Finalizado | Alemania | Estonia | |||
L 03/12 20:15 Finalizado | Serbia | Grecia | |||
Grupo I | |||||
V 22/02 17:00 Finalizado | Turquía | Eslovenia | |||
V 22/02 18:00 Finalizado | Ucrania | Montenegro | |||
V 22/02 18:30 Finalizado | Letonia | España | |||
Grupo J | |||||
V 22/02 18:00 Finalizado | Croacia | Polonia | |||
V 22/02 20:00 Finalizado | Holanda | Lituania | |||
V 22/02 20:15 Finalizado | Italia | Hungría | |||
Grupo K | |||||
J 21/02 17:00 Finalizado | Bulgaria | Rusia | |||
J 21/02 18:00 Finalizado | Finlandia | Francia | |||
J 21/02 18:00 Finalizado | República Checa | Bosnia Herzegovina | |||
Grupo L | |||||
J 21/02 18:00 Finalizado | Estonia | Serbia | |||
J 21/02 18:30 Finalizado | Israel | Alemania | |||
J 21/02 19:30 Finalizado | Grecia | Georgia | |||
Grupo I | |||||
L 25/02 19:00 Finalizado | Eslovenia | Ucrania | |||
L 25/02 19:00 Finalizado | Montenegro | Letonia | |||
L 25/02 19:30 Finalizado | España | Turquía | |||
Grupo J | |||||
L 25/02 18:30 Finalizado | Lituania | Italia | |||
L 25/02 18:30 Finalizado | Hungría | Croacia | |||
L 25/02 20:30 Finalizado | Polonia | Holanda | |||
Grupo K | |||||
D 24/02 14:00 Finalizado | Rusia | Bulgaria | |||
D 24/02 17:00 Finalizado | Francia | República Checa | |||
D 24/02 18:00 Finalizado | Bosnia Herzegovina | Finlandia | |||
Grupo L | |||||
D 24/02 16:00 Finalizado | Georgia | Estonia | |||
D 24/02 16:00 Finalizado | Serbia | Israel | |||
D 24/02 18:00 Finalizado | Alemania | Grecia |