El calendario de la ACB para la temporada 2017/2018

ELCORREO.COM

JORNADA 1 (30 septiembre y 1 octubre 2017):

VALENCIA BASKET CLUB - FC BARCELONA LASSA

REAL MADRID - RETABET BILBAO BASKET

UNICAJA - MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA

MORABANC ANDORRA - IBEROSTAR TENERIFE

MONBUS OBRADOIRO - BASKONIA

UCAM MURCIA CB - HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA

GIPUZKOA BASKET - TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA

MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT*

DESCANSA: SAN PABLO BURGOS

JORNADA 2 (4 y 5 octubre 2017):

FC BARCELONA LASSA - UCAM MURCIA CB

HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - GIPUZKOA BASKET

RETABET BILBAO BASKET - MONBUS OBRADOIRO

IBEROSTAR TENERIFE - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES

DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT - SAN PABLO BURGOS

MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA - VALENCIA BASKET CLUB

BASKONIA - REAL MADRID

TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA - UNICAJA

DESCANSA: MORABANC ANDORRA

JORNADA 3 (7 y 8 octubre 2017):

REAL MADRID - TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA

UNICAJA - RETABET BILBAO BASKET

DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT - MONBUS OBRADOIRO

MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - GIPUZKOA BASKET

MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA - SAN PABLO BURGOS

HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - BASKONIA

IBEROSTAR TENERIFE - FC BARCELONA LASSA

UCAM MURCIA CB - MORABANC ANDORRA

DESCANSA: VALENCIA BASKET CLUB

JORNADA 4 (14 y 15 octubre 2017):

VALENCIA BASKET CLUB - IBEROSTAR TENERFIE

FC BARCELONA LASSA - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES

MORABANC ANDORRA - MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA

UCAM MURCIA CB - DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT

GIPUZKOA BASKET - REAL MADRID

RETABET BILBAO BASKET - BASKONIA

SAN PABLO BURGOS - UNICAJA

MONBUS OBRADOIRO - HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA

DESCANSA: TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA

JORNADA 5 (21 y 22 octubre 2017):

REAL MADRID - MORABANC ANDORRA

BASKONIA -UNICAJA

RETABET BILBAO BASKET - UCAM MURCIA CB

IBEROSTAR TENERIFE - GIPUZKOA BASKET

MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA

MONBUS OBRADOIRO - SAN PABLO BURGOS

TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA - VALENCIA BASKET CLUB

DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT - HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA

DESCANSA: FC BARCELONA LASSA

JORNADA 6 (28 y 29 octubre 2017):

VALENCIA BASKET CLUB - RETABET BILBAO BASKET

UNICAJA - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES

FC BARCELONA LASSA - DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT

MORABANC ANDORRA - MONBUS OBRADOIRO

MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA - TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA

UCAM MURCIA CB - REAL MADRID

GIPUZKOA BASKET - BASKONIA

SAN PABLO BURGOS - IBEROSTAR TENERFIE

DESCANSA: HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA

JORNADA 7 (4 y 5 noviembre 2017):

UNICAJA - GIPUZKOA BASKET

FC BARCELONA LASSA - MONBUS OBRADOIRO

HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES

TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA - SAN PABLO BURGOS

BASKONIA - VALENCIA BASKET CLUB

MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA - REAL MADRID

DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT - MORABANC ANDORRA

IBEROSTAR TENERFIE - UCAM MURCIA CB

DESCANSA: RETABET BILBAO BASKET

JORNADA 8 (11 y 12 noviembre 2017):

REAL MADRID - FC BARCELONA LASSA

BASKONIA - MORABANC ANDORRA

RETABET BILBAO BASKET - IBEROSTAR TENERIFE

MONBUS OBRADOIRO - VALENCIA BASKET CLUB

SAN PABLO BURGOS - HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA

MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - UCAM MURCIA CB

TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA - DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT

GIPUZKOA BASKET - MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA

DESCANSA: UNICAJA

JORNADA 9 (18 y 19 noviembre 2017):

VALENCIA BASKET CLUB - REAL MADRID

FC BARCELONA LASSA - SAN PABLO BURGOS

HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA

MORABANC ANDORRA - RETABET BILBAO BASKET

IBEROSTAR TENERIFE - MONBUS OBRADOIRO

DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT - GIPUZKOA BASKET

MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA - BASKONIA

UCAM MURCIA CB - UNICAJA

DESCANSA: MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES

JORNADA 10 (2 y 3 diciembre 2017):

VALENCIA BASKET CLUB - DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT

REAL MADRID - IBEROSTAR TENERIFE

BASKONIA - TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA

UNICAJA - FC BARCELONA LASSA

RETABET BILBAO BASKET - HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA

MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - MORABANC ANDORRA

SAN PABLO BURGOS - UCAM MURCIA CB

MONBUS OBRADOIRO - MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA

DESCANSA: GIPUZKOA BASKET

JORNADA 11 (9 y 10 diciembre 2017):

REAL MADRID - MONBUS OBRADOIRO

GIPUZKOA BASKET - SAN PABLO BURGOS

HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - VALENCIA BASKET CLUB

MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - BASKONIA

DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT - UNICAJA

MORABANC ANDORRA - FC BARCELONA LASSA

TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA - RETABET BILBAO BASKET

MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA - IBEROSTAR TENERFIE

DESCANSA: UCAM MURCIA CB

JORNADA 12 (16 y 17 diciembre 2017):

VALENCIA BASKET CLUB - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES

FC BARCELONA LASSA - HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA

MORABANC ANDORRA - GIPUZKOA BASKET

RETABET BILBAO BASKET - DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT

UCAM MURCIA CB - MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA

MONBUS OBRADOIRO - TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA

SAN PABLO BURGOS - BASKONIA

IBEROSTAR TENERFIE - UNICAJA

DESCANSA: REAL MADRID

JORNADA 13 (23 diciembre 2017):

HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - MORABANC ANDORRA

MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - SAN PABLO BURGOS

MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA - RETABET BILBAO BASKET

TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA - UCAM MURCIA CB

GIPUZKOA BASKET - MONBUS OBRADOIRO

BASKONIA - FC BARCELONA LASSA*

UNICAJA - VALENCIA BASKET CLUB*

DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT - REAL MADRID*

DESCANSA: IBEROSTAR TENERIFE

JORNADA 14 (30 y 31 diciembre 2017):

VALENCIA BASKET CLUB - GIPUZKOA BASKET

REAL MADRID - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES

FC BARCELONA LASSA - MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA

MORABANC ANDORRA - TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA

UCAM MURCIA CB - BASKONIA

MONBUS OBRADOIRO - UNICAJA

IBEROSTAR TENERIFE - HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA

SAN PABLO BURGOS - RETABET BILBAO BASKET

DESCANSA: DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT

JORNADA 15 (6 y 7 enero 2018):

BASKONIA - IBEROSTAR TENERIFE

UNICAJA -MORABANC ANDORRA

SAN PABLO BURGOS - VALENCIA BASKET CLUB

HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - REAL MADRID

RETABET BILBAO BASKET - FC BARCELONA LASSA

GIPUZKOA BASKET - UCAM MURCIA CB

MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA - DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT

TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES

DESCANSA: MONBUS OBRADOIRO

JORNADA 16 (13 y 14 enero 2018):

REAL MADRID - UNICAJA

HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA

MORABANC ANDORRA - SAN PABLO BURGOS

MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - MONBUS OBRADOIRO

UCAM MURCIA CB - VALENCIA BASKET CLUB

TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA -FC BARCELONA LASSA

GIPUZKOA BASKET - RETABET BILBAO BASKET

DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT - IBEROSTAR TENERFIE

DESCANSA: BASKONIA

JORNADA 17 (21 enero 2018):

VALENCIA BASKET CLUB - MORABANC ANDORRA

BASKONIA - DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT

UNICAJA - HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA

FC BARCELONA LASSA - GIPUZKOA BASKET

RETABET BILBAO BASKET - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES

IBEROSTAR TENERIFE - TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA

SAN PABLO BURGOS - REAL MADRID

MONBUS OBRADOIRO - UCAM MURCIA CB

DESCANSA: MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA

JORNADA 18 (27 y 28 enero 2018):

VALENCIA BASKET CLUB - MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA

REAL MADRID - BASKONIA

UNICAJA - TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA

UCAM MURCIA CB - FC BARCELONA LASSA

GIPUZKOA BASKET - HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA

MONBUS OBRADOIRO - RETABET BILBAO BASKET

MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - IBEROSTAR TENERFIE

SAN PABLO BURGOS - DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT

DESCANSA: MORABANC ANDORRA

JORNADA 19 (3 y 4 febrero 2018):

BASKONIA - MONBUS OBRADOIRO

HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - UCAM MURCIA CB

DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES

TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA - GIPUZKOA BASKET

FC BARCELONA LASSA - VALENCIA BASKET CLUB

RETABET BILBAO BASKET - REAL MADRID

MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA - UNICAJA

IBEROSTAR TENERIFE - MORABANC ANDORRA

DESCANSA: SAN PABLO BURGOS

JORNADA 20 (10 y 11 febrero 2018):

VALENCIA BASKET CLUB - TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA

HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT

MORABANC ANDORRA - REAL MADRID

UNICAJA - BASKONIA

UCAM MURCIA CB - RETABET BILBAO BASKET

GIPUZKOA BASKET - IBEROSTAR TENERFIE

MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES

SAN PABLO BURGOS - MONBUS OBRADOIRO

DESCANSA: FC BARCELONA LASSA

JORNADA 21 (3 y 4 marzo 2018):

REAL MADRID - UCAM MURCIA CB

BASKONIA - GIPUZKOA BASKET

IBEROSTAR TENERFIE - SAN PABLO BURGOS

RETABET BILBAO BASKET - VALENCIA BASKET CLUB

MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - UNICAJA

DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT - FC BARCELONA LASSA

MONBUS OBRADOIRO - MORABANC ANDORRA

TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA - MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA

DESCANSA: HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA

JORNADA 22 (10 y 11 marzo 2018):

VALENCIA BASKET CLUB - MONBUS OBRADOIRO

HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - SAN PABLO BURGOS

UCAM MURCIA CB - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES

DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT - TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA

MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA - GIPUZKOA BASKET

FC BARCELONA LASSA - REAL MADRID

MORABANC ANDORRA - BASKONIA

IBEROSTAR TENERFIE - RETABET BILBAO BASKET

DESCANSA: UNICAJA

JORNADA 23 (17 y 18 marzo 2018):

BASKONIA- HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA

FC BARCELONA LASSA - IBEROSTAR TENERIFE

MORABANC ANDORRA - UCAM MURCIA CB

TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA - REAL MADRID

RETABET BILBAO BASKET - UNICAJA

MONBUS OBRADOIRO - DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT

GIPUZKOA BASKET - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES

SAN PABLO BURGOS - MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA

DESCANSA: VALENCIA BASKET CLUB

JORNADA 24 (24 y 25 marzo 2018):

REAL MADRID - GIPUZKOA BASKET

BASKONIA - RETABET BILBAO BASKET

UNICAJA - SAN PABLO BURGOS

HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - MONBUS OBRADOIRO

IBEROSTAR TENERIFE - VALENCIA BASKET CLUB

MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - FC BARCELONA LASSA

MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA - MORABANC ANDORRA

DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT - UCAM MURCIA CB

DESCANSA: TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA

JORNADA 25 (31 marzo y 1 abril 2018):

VALENCIA BASKET CLUB - UNICAJA

REAL MADRID - DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT

RETABET BILBAO BASKET - MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA

UCAM MURCIA CB - TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA

MONBUS OBRADOIRO - GIPUZKOA BASKET

FC BARCELONA LASSA - BASKONIA

MORABANC ANDORRA - HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA

SAN PABLO BURGOS - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES

DESCANSA: IBEROSTAR TENERIFE

JORNADA 26 (7 y 8 abril 2018):

BASKONIA - SAN PABLO BURGOS

UNICAJA - IBEROSTAR TENERIFE

MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - VALENCIA BASKET CLUB

HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - FC BARCELONA LASSA

GIPUZKOA BASKET - MORABANC ANDORRA

DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT - RETABET BILBAO BASKET

MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA - UCAM MURCIA CB

TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA - MONBUS OBRADOIRO

DESCANSA: REAL MADRID

JORNADA 27 (11 y 12 abril 2018):

VALENCIA BASKET CLUB - BASKONIA

REAL MADRID - MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA

MORABANC ANDORRA - DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT

UCAM MURCIA CB - IBEROSTAR TENERFIE

GIPUZKOA BASKET - UNICAJA

MONBUS OBRADOIRO - FC BARCELONA LASSA

MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA

SAN PABLO BURGOS - TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA

DESCANSA: RETABET BILBAO BASKET

JORNADA 28 (14 y 15 abril 2018):

HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - RETABET BILBAO BASKET

MORABANC ANDORRA - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES

UCAM MURCIA CB - SAN PABLO BURGOS

MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA - MONBUS OBRADOIRO

DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT - VALENCIA BASKET CLUB

IBEROSTAR TENERIFE - REAL MADRID

TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA - BASKONIA

FC BARCELONA LASSA - UNICAJA

DESCANSA: GIPUZKOA BASKET

JORNADA 29 (21 y 22 abril 2018):

BASKONIA - MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA

UNICAJA - UCAM MURCIA CB

REAL MADRID - VALENCIA BASKET CLUB

SAN PABLO BURGOS - FC BARCELONA LASSA

TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA - HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA

RETABET BILBAO BASKET - MORABANC ANDORRA

MONBUS OBRADOIRO - IBEROSTAR TENERFIE

GIPUZKOA BASKET - DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT

DESCANSA: MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES

JORNADA 30 (28 y 29 abril 2018): VALENCIA BASKET CLUB - SAN PABLO BURGOS

REAL MADRID - HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA

FC BARCELONA LASSA - RETABET BILBAO BASKET

UCAM MURCIA CB - GIPUZKOA BASKET

DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT - MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA

MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA

IBEROSTAR TENERIFE - BASKONIA

MORABANC ANDORRA - UNICAJA

DESCANSA: MONBUS OBRADOIRO

JORNADA 31 (5 y 6 mayo 2018):

BASKONIA - UCAM MURCIA CB

UNICAJA - MONBUS OBRADOIRO

HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - IBEROSTAR TENERIFE

RETABET BILBAO BASKET - SAN PABLO BURGOS

GIPUZKOA BASKET - VALENCIA BASKET CLUB

MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - REAL MADRID

MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA - FC BARCELONA LASSA

TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA - MORABANC ANDORRA

DESCANSA: DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT

JORNADA 32 (12 y 13 mayo 2018):

VALENCIA BASKET CLUB - UCAM MURCIA CB

FC BARCELONA LASSA - TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA

RETABET BILBAO BASKET - GIPUZKOA BASKET

IBEROSTAR TENERIFE - DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT

UNICAJA - REAL MADRID

MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA - HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA

SAN PABLO BURGOS - MORABANC ANDORRA

MONBUS OBRADOIRO - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES

DESCANSA: BASKONIA

JORNADA 33 (19 y 20 mayo 2018):

REAL MADRID - SAN PABLO BURGOS

UCAM MURCIA CB - MONBUS OBRADOIRO

MORABANC ANDORRA - VALENCIA BASKET CLUB

DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT - BASKONIA

HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - UNICAJA

GIPUZKOA BASKET - BARCELONA LASSA

MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - RETABET BILBAO BASKET

TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA - IBEROSTAR TENERIFE

DESCANSA: MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA

JORNADA 34 (24 mayo 2018):

VALENCIA BASKET CLUB - HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA

BASKONIA - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES

UNICAJA - DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT

FC BARCELONA LASSA - MORABANC ANDORRA

RETABET BILBAO BASKET - TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA

IBEROSTAR TENERIFE - MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA

MONBUS OBRADOIRO - REAL MADRID

SAN PABLO BURGOS - GIPUZKOA BASKET

DESCANSA: UCAM MURCIA CB

Contenido Patrocinado

Fotos

Vídeos